Результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Фото ЗДЕСЬ!

Male
1) FIL, Mikalai - 7 место Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR)
2) KLIAVUSAU, Viktar - без места Male
-81 kg
Belarus (BLR)
3) KNOLIK, Ruslan - без места Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)
4) LARCHANKA, Viktar - без места Male
-100 kg
Belarus (BLR)
5) ROZAU, Andrei - без места Male
-66 kg
Belarus (BLR)
6) SUKHADZEYEU, Ihar - без места Male
-73 kg
Belarus (BLR)
7) SVIRYD, Mikita - 7 место Male
-90 kg
Belarus (BLR)

 

Female
È

1) BUDZKO, Kseniya - без места Female
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR)
2) KAPAYEVA, Anfisa - без места Female
-48 kg
Belarus (BLR)
3) MADZEYEVA, Anastasiya - без места Female
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR)
4) SLABODCHYKAVA, Lizaveta - без места Female
-52 kg
Belarus (BLR)
Final Results

 

-55 kg
1. HAESSNER, Fabian (GER)
2. KOFFIJBERG, Roy (NED)
3. DI MARCA, Flavio (BEL)
3. VAN HARTEN, Matthijs (NED)
5. HOVSEPYAN, Vahagn (ARM)
5. LIM, Vladislav (BEL)
7. SILVA, Alexandre (POR)
7. SUBKHONOV, Rakhimjon (UZB)
-60 kg
1. KHYAR, Walide (FRA)
2. CORRADO, Robin (FRA)
3. MAEKELBERG, Karim (BEL)
3. WALDENBURG, Devin (GER)
5. SZABO, Csaba (HUN)
5. WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
7. GAVRYLYUK, Oleg (UKR)
7. PLAFKY, Moritz (GER)
-66 kg
1. SETZ, Martin (GER)
2. BOUCHARD, Antoine (CAN)
3. GHAZARYAN, Arsen (ARM)
3. SIEGEL, Christoph (GER)
5. BAKKES, Jordy (NED)
5. DESJARDINS, Philippe (CAN)
7. DI MARCA, Vincent (BEL)
7. FIL, Mikalai (BLR)
-73 kg
1. BLOECHL, Niklas (GER)
2. AXUS, Benjamin (FRA)
3. BUSCH, Victor (SWE)
3. CZYBULKA, Peter (GER)
5. OTMANE, Lucas (FRA)
5. STEINBUKS, Mihails (LAT)
7. SZERSZENIEWSKI, Przemyslaw (POL)
7. SZOCS, Elemer (ROU)
-81 kg
1. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
2. HARDER, Rico (NED)
3. SCHNEIDER, Maximilian (AUT)
3.    
5. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
5.    
7. MIKUCKIS, Filips (LAT)
7. TALALUJEVS, Glebs (LAT)
-90 kg
1. KORREL, Michael (NED)
2. MONTEYNE, Robin (BEL)
3. CHERCHOUR, Thomas (FRA)
3. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
5. DJOUADA, Hakim (FRA)
5. KUCZERA, Piotr (POL)
7. SVIRYD, Mikita (BLR)
7. VAN HET REVE, Nick (NED)
-100 kg
1. GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
2. ARIANO REBOUKA, Nell Honore (FRA)
3. RIDDERSMA, Sjors (NED)
3. VOS, Biko (NED)
5. HANKE, Danny (GER)
5. STRUEBER, Leon (GER)
7. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
7. LIVOLSI, Hadrien (FRA)
+100 kg
1. KATANGA, Messie (FRA)
2. FAGERHILL, Sebastian (SWE)
3. ELM, Paul (GER)
3. ZVERYEV, Sergiy (UKR)
5. BOUIZGARNE, Benjamin (GER)
5. SANAL, Emre (FRA)
7. MACHUTADZE, Nodar (UKR)
7. RYGIELSKI, Martin (CAN)
-44 kg
1. SAKAGUCHI, Hitomi (JPN)
2. SCHNEIDER, Miriam (GER)
3. SATYVALDY, Yenglik (KAZ)
3. ZASADA, Wiktoria (POL)
5. HERRMANN, Sarah (GER)
5.    
7.    
7.    
-48 kg
1. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
2. UNGUREANU, Denisa (ROU)
3. DIOGO, Joana (POR)
3. SZEKELY, Patrycia (GER)
5. KARASSAIKYZY, Kamshat (KAZ)
5. SEIFERT, Jasmine (GER)
7. AUDIENS, Evelyne (BEL)
7. RIEHL, Maike (GER)
-52 kg
1. UCHIO, Mako (JPN)
2. YOSHIMURA, Mayu (JPN)
3. SCHOPPER, Catrin (GER)
3. SCHULTZ, Lilo (NED)
5. ANTONIS, Nica (BEL)
5. ESTEVES, Mariana (POR)
7. STIEBELING, Katja (GER)
7. SZCZEPANCZYK, Klaudia (POL)
-57 kg
1. TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
2. YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
3. BOROWSKA, Anna (POL)
3. STOLL, Amelie (GER)
5. KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
5. LIVESEY, Bekky (GBR)
7. MARTIN, Myriam (BEL)
7. SCHWILLE, Jennifer (GER)
-63 kg
1. VELEMA, Do (NED)
2. KOVAC, Buga (CRO)
3. KOKEZA, Ana (CRO)
3. YEATS-BROWN, Katie-Jemima (GBR)
5. NOUCHI, Aimi (JPN)
5. SHEMESH, Inbal (ISR)
7. JAKUBCOVA, Adela (SVK)
7. KISKEL, Diana (LTU)
-70 kg
1. VAN DIJKE, Sanne Lisa (NED)
2. BURGESS, Monika (CAN)
3. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
3. MATNIYAZOVA, Gulnoza (UZB)
5. DOLLINGER, Lisa (GER)
5. ODINK, Yvonne (NED)
7. AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
7. BERNDSEN, Evelien (NED)
-78 kg
1. TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
2. TAKAYAMA, Rika (JPN)
3. KULAGA, Paula (POL)
3. PACUT, Beata (POL)
5. GROENWOLD, Larissa (NED)
5. LESTERHUIS, Jasmijn (NED)
7. PORTUONDO-ISASI, Ana Laura (CAN)
7. TYMANN, Daria (POL)
+78 kg
1. GOSCHIN, Michelle (GER)
2. FUJIWARA, Emi (JPN)
3. HASHIMOTO, Akemi (JPN)
3. KYRYCHENKO, Vasylyna-Iryna (UKR)
5. DUKHTURBAYEVA, Ruza (KAZ)
5. ZALECZNA, Anna (POL)
7. PILARCZYK, Natalia (POL)
7. VAILLANCOURT, Sophie (CAN)