wch_logo

Онлайн результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Онлайн трансляция ЗДЕСЬ!

Новый сайт IJF.ORG

Всё самое интересное ЗДЕСЬ!

World Judo Championships 2018
Final Results 


-60 kg 
1. TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
2. MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
3. NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
3. PAPINASHVILI, Amiran (GEO)
5. HUSEYNOV, Karamat (AZE)
5. LEE, Harim (KOR)
7. KIM, Yong Gwon (PRK)
7. TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
-66 kg 
1. ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
2. SERIKZHANOV, Yerlan (KAZ)
3. AN, Baul (KOR)
3. ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
5. CARGNIN, Daniel (BRA)
5. FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
7. GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
7. PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
-73 kg 
1. AN, Changrim (KOR)
2. HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
3. HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
3. MOHAMMADI, Mohammad (IRI)
5. GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
5. TSEND-OCHIR, Tsogtbaatar (MGL)
7. SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
7. SMAGULOV, Zhansay (KAZ)

-81 kg 
1. MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
2. FUJIWARA, Sotaro (JPN)
3. ALBAYRAK, Vedat (TUR)
3. WIECZERZAK, Alexander (GER)
5. RESSEL, Dominic (GER)
5. SZWARNOWIECKI, Damian (POL)
7. CASSE, Matthias (BEL)
7. KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
-90 kg 
1. SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
2. SILVA MORALES, Ivan Felipe (CUB)
3. CLERGET, Axel (FRA)
3. NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
5. TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
5. TRIPPEL, Eduard (GER)
7. GONZALEZ, Asley (CUB)
7. USTOPIRIYON, Komronshokh (TJK)
-100 kg 
1. CHO, Guham (KOR)
2. LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
3. ILYASOV, Niyaz (RUS)
3. LKHAGVASUREN, Otgonbaatar (MGL)
5. DARWISH, Ramadan (EGY)
5. WOLF, Aaron (JPN)
7. FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
7. KORREL, Michael (NED)
+100 kg 
1. TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
2. KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
3. HARASAWA, Hisayoshi (JPN)
3. ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
5. KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
5. OLTIBOEV, Bekmurod (UZB)
7. MEYER, Roy (NED)
7. RAKHIMOV, Temur (TJK)

-48 kg 
1. BILODID, Daria (UKR)
2. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
3. GALBADRAKH, Otgontsetseg (KAZ)
3. PARETO, Paula (ARG)
5. COSTA, Catarina (POR)
5. MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
7. FIGUEROA, Julia (ESP)
7. STANGAR, Marusa (SLO)
-52 kg 
1. ABE, Uta (JPN)
2. SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
3. BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
3. MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
5. PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
5. VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
7. KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
7. PRIMO, Gefen (ISR)
-57 kg 
1. YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
2. SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
3. DEGUCHI, Christa (CAN)
3. DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
5. KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
5. STOLL, Theresa (GER)
7. GJAKOVA, Nora (KOS)
7. RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)

-63 kg 
1. AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
2. TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
3. FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
3. TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
5. DEL TORO CARVAJAL, Maylin (CUB)
5. TRAJDOS, Martyna (GER)
7. HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
7. UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
-70 kg 
1. ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
2. GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
3. ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
3. ONO, Yoko (JPN)
5. NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
5. PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
7. CONWAY, Sally (GBR)
7. ZUPANCIC, Kelita (CAN)
-78 kg 
1. HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
2. STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
3. BABINTSEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
3. VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
5. MA, Zhenzhao (CHN)
5. YEATSBROWN, Katiejemima (GBR)
7. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
7. MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
+78 kg 
1. ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
2. ORTIZ, Idalys (CUB)
3. CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
3. SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
5. ADLINGTON, Sarah (GBR)
5. ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
7. KINDZERSKA, Iryna (AZE)
7. MARANIC, Ivana (CRO)