Онлайн результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Всё самое интересное ЗДЕСЬ!

Состав нашей команды: Дмитрий Миньков (66 кг) и Александр Ваховяк (+100 кг).

World Masters St. Petersburg 2017 
Final Results 
#judobelarus

-60 kg 
1. NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
2. GARRIGOS, Francisco (ESP)
3. DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
3. LUTFILLAEV, Sharafuddin (UZB)
5. MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
5. TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
7. KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
7. YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
-66 kg 
1. GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
2. ZHUMAKANOV, Yeldos (KAZ)
3. MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
3. SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
5. CHIBANA, Charles (BRA)
5. PULIAEV, Mikhail (RUS)
7. SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
7. VIERU, Denis (MDA)
-73 kg 
1. HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
2. SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
3. HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
3. MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
5. BOBOEV, Giyosjon (UZB)
5. GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
7. MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
7. ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)

-81 kg 
1. KHALMURZAEV, Khasan (RUS)
2. LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
3. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
3. KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
5. MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
5. SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
7. LUCENTI, Emmanuel (ARG)
7. NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
-90 kg 
1. GVINIASHVILI, Beka (GEO)
2. GWAK, Donghan (KOR)
3. NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
3. SHERAZADISHVILI, Nikoloz (ESP)
5. KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
5. TOTH, Krisztian (HUN)
7. KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
7. MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
-100 kg 
1. LIPARTELIANI, Varlam (GEO)
2. KORREL, Michael (NED)
3. CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
3. MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
5. DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
5. FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
7. BISULTANOV, Adlan (RUS)
7. GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
+100 kg 
1. TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
2. MOURA, David (BRA)
3. GARCIA MENDOZA, Alex (CUB)
3. SILVA, Rafael (BRA)
5. BATTULGA, Temuulen (MGL)
5. SARNACKI, Maciej (POL)
7. BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
7. ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)

-48 kg 
1. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
2. DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
3. JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
3. MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
5. CSERNOVICZKI, Eva (HUN)
5. KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
7. CLEMENT, Melanie (FRA)
7. RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
-52 kg 
1. KUZIUTINA, Natalia (RUS)
2. BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
3. FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
3. MIRANDA, Erika (BRA)
5. KRASNIQI, Distria (KOS)
5. PEREIRA, Jessica (BRA)
7. TEMELKOVA, Betina (ISR)
7. TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
-57 kg 
1. DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
2. YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
3. KWON, Youjeong (KOR)
3. RECEVEAUX, Helene (FRA)
5. SILVA, Rafaela (BRA)
5. SMYTHE-DAVIS, Nekoda (GBR)
7. NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
7. STOLL, Theresa (GER)

-63 kg 
1. TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
2. NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
3. AGBEGNENOU, Clarisse (FRA)
3. FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
5. BALDORJ, Mungunchimeg (MGL)
5. DAVYDOVA, Daria (RUS)
7. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
7. SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
-70 kg 
1. PORTELA, Maria (BRA)
2. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
3. BERNHOLM, Anna (SWE)
3. GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
5. POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
5. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
7. NIANG, Assmaa (MAR)
7. POLLERES, Michaela (AUT)
-78 kg 
1. VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
2. MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
3. STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
3. STEVENSON, Karen (NED)
5. DMITRIEVA, Anastasiya (RUS)
5. POWELL, Natalie (GBR)
7. AGUIAR, Mayra (BRA)
7. TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
+78 kg 
1. KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
2. ORTIZ, Idalys (CUB)
3. ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
3. CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
5. KUELBS, Jasmin (GER)
5. SOUZA, Beatriz (BRA)
7. JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
7. SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)