Онлайн результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Всё самое интересное ЗДЕСЬ!

Представителей РБ нет.
Grand Slam Tokyo 2017
Final Results 
#judobelarus

-60 kg 
1. TAKATO, Naohisa (JPN)
2. DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
3. NAGAYAMA, Ryuju (JPN)
3. SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
5. CHOI, In Hyuk (KOR)
5. IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
7. PELIM, Phelipe (BRA)
7. YASHUEV, Islam (RUS)
-66 kg 
1. ABE, Hifumi (JPN)
2. MARUYAMA, Joshiro (JPN)
3. AN, Baul (KOR)
3. ISODA, Norihito (JPN)
5. MARGVELASHVILI, Vazha (GEO)
5. SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
7. DAVAADORJ, Tumurkhuleg (MGL)
7. ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
-73 kg 
1. TATSUKAWA, Arata (JPN)
2. MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
3. AHN, Joonsung (KOR)
3. HASHIMOTO, Soichi (JPN)
5. GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
5. NOGAMI, Rentaro (JPN)
7. BENSTED, Jake (AUS)
7. MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)

-81 kg 
1. OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
2. LEE, Sungho (KOR)
3. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
3. NYAMSUREN, Dagvasuren (MGL)
5. ALLARDON, Jonathan (FRA)
5. EGUTIDZE, Anri (POR)
7. SANTOS, Eduardo Yudi (BRA)
7. ZOLOEV, Vladimir (KGZ)
-90 kg 
1. NAGASAWA, Kenta (JPN)
2. KOBAYASHI, Yusuke (JPN)
3. MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
3. MUKAI, Shoichiro (JPN)
5. BETTONI, Eduardo (BRA)
5. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
7. BURT, Zachary (CAN)
7. KRIEBER GAGNON, Louis (CAN)
-100 kg 
1. CHO, Guham (KOR)
2. KORREL, Michael (NED)
3. CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
3. NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
5. BOEHLER, Laurin (AUT)
5. FONSECA, Jorge (POR)
7. GALANDI, Philipp (GER)
7. IIDA, Kentaro (JPN)
+100 kg 
1. OGAWA, Yusei (JPN)
2. KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
3. KAGEURA, Kokoro (JPN)
3. MOURA, David (BRA)
5. HEGYI, Stephan (AUT)
5. KAMIKAWA, Daiki (JPN)
7. OJITANI, Takeshi (JPN)
7. SHAKHBAZOV, Ruslan (RUS)

-48 kg 
1. KONDO, Ami (JPN)
2. MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
3. JEONG, Bokyeong (KOR)
3. TONAKI, Funa (JPN)
5. ENDO, Hiromi (JPN)
5. KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
7. JURA, Anne Sophie (BEL)
7. XIONG, Yao (CHN)
-52 kg 
1. ABE, Uta (JPN)
2. TATSUKAWA, Rina (JPN)
3. BUCHARD, Amandine (FRA)
3. SHISHIME, Ai (JPN)
5. COHEN, Gili (ISR)
5. FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
7. GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
7. TSUNODA, Natsumi (JPN)
-57 kg 
1. YOSHIDA, Tsukasa (JPN)
2. YAMAMOTO, Anzu (JPN)
3. TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
3. UDAKA, Nae (JPN)
5. KARAKAS, Hedvig (HUN)
5. LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
7. BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
7. STOLL, Theresa (GER)

-63 kg 
1. TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
2. NABEKURA, Nami (JPN)
3. TRSTENJAK, Tina (SLO)
3. TSUGANE, Megumi (JPN)
5. DOI, Masako (JPN)
5. FRANSSEN, Juul (NED)
7. SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
7. UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
-70 kg 
1. ONO, Yoko (JPN)
2. ARAI, Chizuru (JPN)
3. PEREZ, Maria (PUR)
3. TANAKA, Shiho (JPN)
5. GAHIE, Marie Eve (FRA)
5. POSVITE, Fanny Estelle (FRA)
7. NIIZOE, Saki (JPN)
7. VAN DIJKE, Sanne (NED)
-78 kg 
1. HAMADA, Shori (JPN)
2. STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
3. SATO, Ruika (JPN)
3. TCHEUMEO, Audrey (FRA)
5. MALONGA, Madeleine (FRA)
5. UMEKI, Mami (JPN)
7. APOTEKAR, Klara (SLO)
7. PARK, Yujin (KOR)
+78 kg 
1. ASAHINA, Sarah (JPN)
2. SONE, Akira (JPN)
3. ALTHEMAN, Maria Suelen (BRA)
3. KIM, Minjeong (KOR)
5. INAMORI, Nami (JPN)
5. M BAIRO, Anne Fatoumata (FRA)
7. JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
7. JIANG, Yanan (CHN)