Результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Представителей РБ нет.

Grand-Prix Hohhot 2017 
Final Results 


-60 kg 
1. SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
2. DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
3. GANBAT, Boldbaatar (MGL)
3. MSHVIDOBADZE, Robert (RUS)
5. OGUZOV, Albert (RUS)
5. RASHNONEZHAD, Mohammad (IRI)
7. IBRAYEV, Rustam (KAZ)
7. PETRIKOV, Pavel (CZE)
-66 kg 
1. SHAMILOV, Yakub (RUS)
2. ZANTARAIA, Georgii (UKR)
3. HASHIGUCHI, Yuuki (JPN)
3. YONDONPERENLEI, Baskhuu (MGL)
5. DOVDON, Altansukh (MGL)
5. TAKAICHI, Kengo (JPN)
7. KIM, Limhwan (KOR)
7. WAWRZYCZEK, Patryk (POL)
-73 kg 
1. SAIYINJIRIGALA, (CHN)
2. MARGELIDON, Arthur (CAN)
3. IARTCEV, Denis (RUS)
3. MOHAMMADI BARIMANLOU, Mohammad (IRI)
5. MACIAS, Tommy (SWE)
5. VAN TICHELT, Dirk (BEL)
7. SANJMYATAV, Bayartuvshin (MGL)
7. VAN T WESTENDE, Sam (NED)

-81 kg 
1. VALOIS-FORTIER, Antoine (CAN)
2. KHUBETSOV, Alan (RUS)
3. CSOKNYAI, Laszlo (HUN)
3. LAPPINAGOV, Aslan (RUS)
5. ESPOSITO, Antonio (ITA)
5. LEE, Seungsu (KOR)
7. BRIAND, Etienne (CAN)
7. MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
-90 kg 
1. KHALMURZAEV, Khusen (RUS)
2. KUKOLJ, Aleksandar (SRB)
3. GANTULGA, Altanbagana (MGL)
3. MAGOMEDOV, Magomed (RUS)
5. ERDENEKHUU, Munkhjargal (MGL)
5. WANG, Xuewen (CHN)
7. BU, Hebilige (CHN)
7. KLAMMERT, David (CZE)
-100 kg 
1. HAGA, Ryunosuke (JPN)
2. DENISOV, Kirill (RUS)
3. DVARBY, Joakim (SWE)
3. ZANKISHIEV, Kazbek (RUS)
5. KUMRIC, Zlatko (CRO)
5. PACEK, Martin (SWE)
7. LOPORCHIO, Giuliano (ITA)
7. WON, Jonghoon (KOR)
+100 kg 
1. KRPALEK, Lukas (CZE)
2. ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
3. KIM, Sungmin (KOR)
3. VOLKOV, Andrey (RUS)
5. BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
5. LI, Bo (CHN)
7. KHAMMO, Iakiv (UKR)
7. KRIVOBOKOV, Anton (RUS)

-48 kg 
1. KANG, Yujeong (KOR)
2. DOLGOVA, Irina (RUS)
3. BILODID, Daria (UKR)
3. JIANG, Yahong (CHN)
5. CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
5. MILANI, Francesca (ITA)
7. BATTAMIR, Khorloo (MGL)
7. WU, Shugen (CHN)
-52 kg 
1. RIM, Song Sim (PRK)
2. GUICA, Ecaterina (CAN)
3. MUNKHBAT, Urantsetseg (MGL)
3. WANG, Xin (CHN)
5. CHINTOGTOKH, Azzaya (MGL)
5. WANG, Jueyao (CHN)
7. PARK, Da Sol (KOR)
7. PUPP, Reka (HUN)
-57 kg 
1. TAMAOKI, Momo (JPN)
2. DORJSUREN, Sumiya (MGL)
3. KLIMKAIT, Jessica (CAN)
3. WAECHTER, Viola (GER)
5. BERGSTRA, Margriet (NED)
5. RI, Hyo Sun (PRK)
7. DING, Ling (CHN)
7. MEZHETCKAIA, Daria (RUS)

-63 kg 
1. TASHIRO, Miku (JPN)
2. UNTERWURZACHER, Kathrin (AUT)
3. GWEND, Edwige (ITA)
3. KRSSAKOVA, Magdalena (AUT)
5. JI, Yunseo (KOR)
5. VALKOVA, Ekaterina (RUS)
7. HAECKER, Katharina (AUS)
7. UMIRALIYEVA, Dilbar (KAZ)
-70 kg 
1. MAEDA, Naeko (JPN)
2. KIM, Seongyeon (KOR)
3. AUSMA, Natascha (NED)
3. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
5. GERCSAK, Szabina (HUN)
5. JEONG, Hye Jin (KOR)
7. PAISSONI, Carola (ITA)
7. TAEYMANS, Roxane (BEL)
-78 kg 
1. GRAF, Bernadette (AUT)
2. STEVENSON, Karen (NED)
3. LEE, Jeongyun (KOR)
3. SATO, Ruika (JPN)
5. BABINTCEVA, Aleksandra (RUS)
5. PARK, Yujin (KOR)
7. TURCHYN, Anastasiya (UKR)
7. ZHANG, Kaili (CHN)
+78 kg 
1. HAN, Mi Jin (KOR)
2. KALANINA, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
3. BATTULGA, Munkhtuya (MGL)
3. YAMAMOTO, Sara (JPN)
5. ERDENEBILEG, Gandiimaa (MGL)
5. SHEKEROVA, Mariia (RUS)
7. LI, Nan (CHN)
7. SUTALO, Ivana (CRO)