Онлайн результаты ЗДЕСЬ!

Представителей РБ нет.

Grand-Slam Baku 2017
Final Results 


-60 kg 
1. SHISHIME, Toru (JPN)
2. TILOVOV, Mukhriddin (UZB)
3. GERCHEV, Yanislav (BUL)
3. SAFAROV, Orkhan (AZE)
5. KYRGYZBAYEV, Gusman (KAZ)
5. TAKABATAKE, Eric (BRA)
7. DASHDAVAA, Amartuvshin (MGL)
7. SAGYNBAI UULU, Baiaman (KGZ)
-66 kg 
1. FLICKER, Tal (ISR)
2. TAKAJO, Tomofumi (JPN)
3. GIUNASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
3. SHMAILOV, Baruch (ISR)
5. SHIKHALIZADA, Nijat (AZE)
5. VIERU, Denis (MDA)
7. GANBOLD, Kherlen (MGL)
7. KHOJASTEH, Alireza (IRI)
-73 kg 
1. GANBAATAR, Odbayar (MGL)
2. NAKAYA, Riki (JPN)
3. ORUJOV, Rustam (AZE)
3. UNGVARI, Miklos (HUN)
5. HEYDAROV, Hidayat (AZE)
5. SHAVDATUASHVILI, Lasha (GEO)
7. KANIVETS, Dmytro (UKR)
7. VALIYEV, Telman (AZE)

-81 kg 
1. ISMAYILOV, Rufat (AZE)
2. MOLLAEI, Saeid (IRI)
3. KOHARA, Kenya (JPN)
3. OTGONBAATAR, Uuganbaatar (MGL)
5. IVANOV, Ivaylo (BUL)
5. UNGVARI, Attila (HUN)
7. DE WIT, Frank (NED)
7. PAPUNASHVILI, Giorgi (GEO)
-90 kg 
1. BOZBAYEV, Islam (KAZ)
2. MEHDIYEV, Mammadali (AZE)
3. MARGIANI, Ushangi (GEO)
3. NHABALI, Quedjau (UKR)
5. RASULLU, Abdulhagg (AZE)
5. SAFGULIYEV, Tural (AZE)
7. KUUSIK, Mattias (EST)
7. VAN T END, Noel (NED)
-100 kg 
1. KORREL, Michael (NED)
2. GASIMOV, Elmar (AZE)
3. CIRJENICS, Miklos (HUN)
3. MAMMADOV, Elkhan (AZE)
5. KOTSOIEV, Zelym (AZE)
5. PALTCHIK, Peter (ISR)
7. MINASKIN, Grigori (EST)
7. NIKIFOROV, Toma (BEL)
+100 kg 
1. TUSHISHVILI, Guram (GEO)
2. BOR, Barna (HUN)
3. BONDARENKO, Stanislav (UKR)
3. BUGHADZE, Onise (GEO)
5. KOKAURI, Ushangi (AZE)
5. ULZIIBAYAR, Duurenbayar (MGL)
7. MEYER, Roy (NED)
7. SILVA, Rafael (BRA)

-48 kg 
1. KOYAMA, Stefannie Arissa (BRA)
2. NIKOLIC, Milica (SRB)
3. MINSKER, Noa (ISR)
3. RISHONY, Shira (ISR)
5. CESAR, Taciana (GBS)
5. CHERNIAK, Maryna (UKR)
7. ALIYEVA, Leyla (AZE)
7. POP, Alexandra (ROU)
-52 kg 
1. FLORIAN, Alexandra-Larisa (ROU)
2. PUPP, Reka (HUN)
3. STANGAR, Anja (SLO)
3. VAN SNICK, Charline (BEL)
5. COHEN, Gili (ISR)
5. MENEZES, Sarah (BRA)
7. MAMMADALIYEVA, Gultaj (AZE)
7. PIENKOWSKA, Karolina (POL)
-57 kg 
1. LIEN, Chen-Ling (TPE)
2. ROGIC, Jovana (SRB)
3. KOWALCZYK, Julia (POL)
3. NELSON LEVY, Timna (ISR)
5. NISHANBAYEVA, Sevara (KAZ)
5. PRUDENCIO, Gilmara (BRA)
7. KAJZER, Kaja (SLO)
7. SHAHIN, Leyla (AZE)

-63 kg 
1. SCHLESINGER, Alice (GBR)
2. LESKI, Andreja (SLO)
3. HUSEYNOVA, Khanim (AZE)
3. KATIPOGLU, Busra (TUR)
5. AKHUNDOVA, Nuriyya (AZE)
5. KARIMOVA, Gulsadaf (AZE)
7. HAJIYEVA, Nargiz (AZE)
7.
-70 kg 
1. ALVEAR, Yuri (COL)
2. RODRIGUEZ, Elvismar (IJF)
3. MATIC, Barbara (CRO)
3. SAMARDZIC, Aleksandra (BIH)
5. BEKTASKYZY, Zere (KAZ)
5. MIRZAZADA, Valida (AZE)
7. BAKHISHOVA, Aida (AZE)
7. IBRAHIMOVA, Nargiz (AZE)
-78 kg 
1. STEENHUIS, Guusje (NED)
2. VERKERK, Marhinde (NED)
3. JOO, Abigel (HUN)
3. YOSHIMURA, Shiori (JPN)
5. AMANGELDIYEVA, Albina (KAZ)
5. SOARES, Samanta (BRA)
7. HASANLI, Gunel (AZE)
7. TSEND-AYUSH, Naranjargal (MGL)
+78 kg 
1. SAVELKOULS, Tessie (NED)
2. SAYIT, Kayra (TUR)
3. IAROMKA, Svitlana (UKR)
3. KALANINA, Yelyzaveta (UKR)
5. CERIC, Larisa (BIH)
5. PAKENYTE, Santa (LTU)
7. JABLONSKYTE, Sandra (LTU)
7. YAMAKAWA, Camila (BRA)